Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PozZVRPVBOBRSB
5 Sparta Praha971155203522
6 SK Slavia Praha770050242621
7 Helas Brno651032141816
8 Svarog FC Teplice650141122915
9 FTZS Liberec73042730-39
10 FC Démoni Č. Lípa72052640-146
11 Pampuch Liberec21109724