Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PozZVRPVBOBRSB
4 FK Chrudim44004233912
5 SK Slavia Praha440033141912
6 Helas Brno44002481612
7 Svarog FC Teplice4301239149
8 FTZS Liberec4301191729
9 Dynamo PCO Č. B.311113944
10 FK Chrudim (2)21103034