Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PozZVRPVBOBRSB
5 AC Sparta Praha870151163521
6 SK Slavia Praha770050242621
7 Helas Brno651032141816
8 Svarog FC Teplice650141122915
9 FTZS Liberec63032426-29
10 FC Démoni Č. Lípa62042433-96
11 Pampuch Liberec21109724