Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PozZVRPVBOBRSB
3 AC Sparta Praha650138142415
4 FK Chrudim44004233912
5 SK Slavia Praha440033141912
6 Helas Brno44002481612
7 Svarog FC Teplice4301239149
8 FTZS Liberec4301191729
9 FK Chrudim (2)22005056