Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PozZVRPVBOBRSB
4 FK Chrudim88008167524
5 AC Sparta Praha870151163521
6 SK Slavia Praha770050242621
7 Helas Brno651032141816
8 Svarog FC Teplice650141122915
9 FTZS Liberec63032426-29
10 FTZS Liberec ''B''2200164126