Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PozZVRPVBOBRSB
13 1.FC Slavoj Kladno247215162207-4523
14 Svarog FC Teplice870157312621
15 FTZS Liberec116055654218
16 GMM Jablonec84134942713
17 FC Malibu Mladá Boleslav114164548-313
18 Dynamo PCO Č. Budějovice4211181267
19 FC Rapid Ústí nad Labem32012919106