• Tabulka 1. Futsal ligy

    PozZVRPVBOBB
    1 SK Olympik Mělník12525456217
    2 FK Chrudim651041816
    3 SK Interobal Plzeň541041813
    4 Sparta Praha6411302013
    5 Helas Brno6321161011
    6 SK Slavia Praha5311291710
    7 FC Rapid Ústí n. L.530214149
    8 TJ Spartak Perštejn521220217
    9 FTZS Liberec510413273
    10 SKUP Olomouc610520523
    11 FC Démoni Č. Lípa50149241
    12 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto600616310